Archives

All posts by Bernard

Fédérale 1 Poule 2

  A   R  
Chambéry 05-14 Béziers 30 jan Chambéry
Chambéry 08-45 Lyon (2) 13 fév Chambéry
Nîmes 24 oct Chambéry 20 fév Nîmes
Chambéry 31 oct Grenoble (2) 27 fév Chambéry
Toulon 14 nov Chambéry 13 mar Toulon
Chambéry 28 nov Montpellier (2) 20 mar Chambéry
Grenoble U C 05 déc Chambéry 10 avr Grenoble U C
Bourg en Bresse 23 jan Chambéry 08 mai Bourg en Bresse
   

Classement

Fédérale 1 Poule 2

   Équipes Pts  J  G  N  P Diff
1  Lyon(2) 10 2 2 0 0 80
2  Montpellier (2) 10 2 2 0 0 78
3  Grenoble Amazones (2)
9 2 2 0 0 44
4  Béziers 8 2 2 0 0 22
5  Grenoble Université Club 1 2 0 0 2 -42
6  Nîmes 0 1 0 0 1 -13
7 Toulon
0 1 0 0 1 -39
8  Chambéry 0 2 0 0 2 -46
9  Bourg en Bresse 0 2 0 0 2 -84

 

Calendrier et résultats

Espoirs Accession Poule 2 (Phase 1)

  A   R  
Chambéry 21-15 Bourgoin Jallieu 31 oct Chambéry
Chambéry 03-43 Bourg en Bresse 14 nov Chambéry
Valence Romans 31-23 Chambéry 21 nov Valence Romans
Chambéry 17 oct Dijon 28 nov Chambéry
Oyonnax 24 oct Chambéry 19 déc Oyonnax

Espoirs Accession Poule x (Phase 2)

  A   R  
30 jan 03 avr
06 fév 10 avr
20 fév 17 avr
27 fév 01 mai
06 mar 15 mai

Classement

Espoirs Accession Poule 2 (Phase 1)

   Équipes Pts  J  G  N  P Diff
1  Oyonnax 15 3 3 0 0 72
2  Valence Romans 14 3 3 0 0 54
3 Bourg en Bresse
10 3 2 0 1 48
4  Chambéry 4 3 1 0 2 -42
5  Bourgoin Jallieu 1 3 0 0 3 -46
6  Dijon 0 3 0 0 3 -86

Espoirs Accession Poule x (Phase 2)

   Équipes Pts  J  G  N  P Diff
1  Chambéry
2  –
3  –
4  –
5  –
6  –

Calendrier et résultats

Division Nationale

  A   R  
Dax 09-19 Chambéry 09 jan Dax
Chambéry 40-22 Aubenas 16 jan Chambéry
Chambéry 45-12 Suresnes 23 jan Chambéry
Valence Romans 24-21 Chambéry 30 jan Valence Romans
Chambéry 37-19 Blagnac 20 fév Chambéry
Albi 17 oct Chambéry 27 fév Albi
Chambéry 24 oct Soyaux Angoulême 06 mar Chambéry
Bourgoin Jallieu 07 nov Chambéry 13 mar Bourgoin Jallieu
Chambéry 14 nov Tarbes 27 mar Chambéry
Dijon 21 nov Chambéry 03 avr Dijon
Chambéry 05 déc Massy 17 avr Chambéry
Nice 12 déc Chambéry 24 avr Nice
Chambéry 19 déc Cognac Saint Jean 08 mai Chambéry

Classement

Division Nationale

   Équipes Pts  J  G  N  P Diff
1  Chambéry 20 5 4 0 1 76
2  Valence Romans 18 5 4 0 1 52
3  Massy 16 5 3 0 2 63
4  Albi 14 5 3 0 2 10
5  Tarbes 13 5 3 0 2 4
6  Suresnes 13 5 3 0 2 -26
7  Blagnac 12 5 3 0 2 -20
8  Aubenas 11 5 2 1 2 -5
9  Soyaux Angoulême 10 5 2 0 3 -2
10  Dijon 10 5 2 1 2 -13
11  Dax 10 5 2 0 3 -4
12  Nice 10 5 2 0 3 -4
13  Cognac Saint Jean D’Angély 6 5 1 0 4 -61
14  Bourgoin Jallieu 1 5 0 0 5 -70

 

Nationale

Le SOC rugby